MatchTrak | S11E-17-Fall
AYSO Area 11-E
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11E

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 |

Boys Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 |

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/20-11/26

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

#

Team

Games

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U14Girls U14
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Ricardo Delgadillo ~ Whittier Blaze
11/E/75 - Whittier
6 5 - 0 - 1 31 5 2626 0 54.0 9.00 4.5 15
2nd
Jose Felix ~ La Habra Elite
11/E/94 - La Habra
6 5 - 0 - 1 15 1 1414 0 51.0 8.50 4.3 0
3rdJuliana Suavao
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
6 3 - 2 - 1 10 14 -4-4 0 32.0 5.33 4.2 15
4th
Bret Jorgenson ~ LB Riptide
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
6 3 - 3 - 0 12 10 22 0 30.0 5.00 4.0 16
5th
Hector Hufington ~ Pink Skull Crushers!
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
6 2 - 3 - 1 10 15 -5-5 0 27.0 4.50 3.8 15
6th
Oscar Gonzalez ~ Golazo Queens
11/E/28 - Garden Grove
6 0 - 5 - 1 4 27 -23-23 0 7.0 1.17 3.7 0
7th
Amanda Vazquez ~ Team redundant team
11/E/154 - Cypress
6 0 - 5 - 1 3 13 -10-10 0 6.0 1.00 3.5 0
Hide details for Group BGroup B
1st
Hector Rosales ~ La Habra United
11/E/94 - La Habra
6 6 - 0 - 0 39 5 3434 0 60.0
Send Offs: 1
10.00 4.5 0
2nd
Francisco Guerrero ~ Whittier Wave
11/E/75 - Whittier
6 4 - 1 - 1 30 16 1414 0 48.0 8.00 4.3 17
3rdChris Martin
11/E/54 - Cerritos
6 4 - 1 - 1 23 11 1212 0 47.0 7.83 4.2 40
4thKen Fisher
11/E/154 - Cypress
6 2 - 3 - 1 15 23 -8-8 0 30.0 5.00 4.0 9
5th
Chris Murray
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
6 2 - 3 - 1 11 25 -14-14 0 28.0 4.67 3.8 23
6thLarry Fellows
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
6 1 - 5 - 0 10 28 -18-18 0 17.0 2.83 3.7 10
7th
James Gutierrez ~ Choas
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
6 0 - 6 - 0 5 25 -20-20 0 5.0 0.83 3.5 1
Hide details for Group CGroup C
1st
Lance Thaut ~ LB Surfers !!!
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
6 5 - 0 - 1 14 8 66 0 52.0 8.67 4.5 26
2nd
Marco Gonzalez ~ whittier warriors
11/E/75 - Whittier
6 4 - 1 - 1 15 8 77 0 44.0 7.33 4.3 6
3rd
Cheyenne Hernandez ~ Cerritos
11/E/54 - Cerritos
6 3 - 2 - 1 11 10 11 0 35.0 5.83 4.2 27
4th
Jose Carias ~ La Habra Warriors
11/E/94 - La Habra
6 2 - 3 - 1 7 9 -2-2 0 24.0 4.00 4.0 0
5th
Lupe Rodriguez ~ Sassy Savage's
11/E/154 - Cypress
6 1 - 4 - 1 9 11 -2-2 0 19.0 3.17 3.8 12
6th
Keith Matlock ~ Lavender Lunatics
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
6 1 - 3 - 2 7 10 -3-3 0 19.0 3.17 3.7 12
7th
Jim Wilt ~ West Grove United
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
6 1 - 4 - 1 7 14 -7-7 0 17.0 2.83 3.5 17


Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 7 points
Tie = 3 points
Loss = 0 points

Bonus Points
+1 per goal ( up to 3 goals max )
+0 for shutout (opponent scores 0)






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing